I lavori della Camera in diretta

Consiglio comunale di Bergamo, le preferenze

Liste
Voti % Candidati Preferenze
bergamo cambia Bergamo cambia

389 0,64% ARLATI MARCO 26
POZZI CARLA 32
PUPPI GIORGIO 1
FERRARI MARIO 10
BRONZIERI PIETRO 20
GAZZANIGA ANNA MARIA 15
ROCCHETTI FABIO 0
RIZZI BRIGNOLI FRANCESCO 5
DOMINONI SERGIO UGO 12
ZILETTI AGNESE 8
VEGINI GIANLUCA 1
ROSSI PETER 1
VIESPOLI PAOLA 6
PELUCCHI DANIELA MARIA 0
RUIZ PATINO MARIA TERESA 13
LOCATELLI PAOLA 4
AZZOLIN ALESSANDRA 1
RODIGARI RENATO 0
QUARENGHI MIRIAM 12
OBERTI GUGLIELMO 5
GAMBIRASIO GIANLUIGI 1
italia dei valori Italia dei Valori

358 0,59% CANGELLI DOMENICO 28
NERI FRANCESCO 23
ARRIGONI ELENA 0
BIAMONTE ANTONIA 0
BORGOGNI MAURIZIO 1
BREMBILLA ELISA 1
CARACCIOLO MASSIMILIANO 1
CORNA LUANA 0
CORTI GIOVANNI 1
DE MARCHI ALFREDO 22
DIDIMO ALESSANDRO 0
DISEGNI CRISTINA 0
FANTINI YLENIA SARA 0
GHEZZI GIULIO 0
GHISLENI ANNA GLORIA 0
GRASSO VALENTINA 2
GUALANDRIS SERGIO 0
KAZZOU NOUR EDDINE 0
LOCATI FABIO 2
MASTROPASQUA MAURIZIO 0
MESSINA ELENA 2
PELLEGRINELLI MAURIZIO 0
PIZZABALLA GABRIELE 0
PUNTORIERI STEFANIA 3
SECOMANDI LUCIA 2
STRANO CELESTINO 0
TESTA MARIA GRAZIA 0
VALSECCHI ANDREA 29
VENTRA GIUSEPPE 5
ZAMPETTI LUIGI 0
ZANOLETTI MATTEO 1
SANTORO GIUSEPPE DETTO PINO 59
giorgio gori sindaco Giorgio Gori sindaco

8.310 13,76% AMADDEO DIEGO (DETTO ROBI) 231
BALDIS SILVIA 44
AMBROSI FABIO 57
BRESCIANI FLAVIA 20
BACIS MARCO 90
CARRARA FABIANA 7
BONALUMI SPERANDIO GIUSEPPE 97
CONSONNI MARIA TERESA 49
CAMERLINGO MASSIMO 106
FRANCESCHIN MARIA TERESA 23
CARRETTA NICCOLO’ 214
LA GRECA MAURA 64
DELIGIOS EZIO 201
MAESTRONI MARINA 52
FAGIUOLI STEFANO 55
MOLINARI MARGHERITA 93
FRACASSI FABIO 106
NANI VALENTINA 62
GAMBIRASIO ANDREA 94
NESPOLI DENISE 169
GUSTINETTI MATTEO 31
PIANTANIDA MONICA 62
HEGAZI OMARMASSIMO 80
POLI LOREDANA 179
MAGNONE STEFANO 59
ZACCARELLI ELEONORA 100
MICHETTI ALESSANDRO 59
ORLANDO SALVATORE 19
PASTA MARCO 48
PERSONENI MARCELLO 49
QUERCI NICCOLO’ 56
ZINGALES BOTTA SALVATORE 3
sel Sinistra Ecologia Libertà

1.238 2,05% ONGARO LUCIANO 98
BERGAMASCO GIOVANNI 21
BRIGNOLI GIOVANNI 1
BURGIO ALESSANDRO 43
CAPUANO MARIANNA 22
CARRARA ROBERTO 8
CASSINA ERICA 24
CATINI PAOLO 18
CATTALINI GIUSEPPE 18
CATTOLI BARBARA 20
COLLEONI ANGELO 14
CORRA’ SERGIO 32
DAVI’ STEFANO 7
GALIMBERTI SEM 67
GHISLENI DANIELE 8
LAVANNA MARTA 31
MAZZOLENI PAOLA 26
MAZZUCOTELLI FRANCESCO 52
MINALI ISABELLA 2
PALLUQI ESILDA 9
PIETROPINTO CARMELINA 10
PIRASTU ALESSANDRO 5
PIRO CLAUDIO 43
ROTA MARIA LUISA 1
SIMONCINI CARLO 14
SOTTILE SIMONA 26
THIELLA FRANCESCO DETTO FRANCO 22
TROVESI ANDREA 6
patto civico Patto Civico

3.147 5,21% GHISALBERTI NADIA 684
ALLEVA FRANCESCO 93
BERGAMINI MAURIZIO 173
BERLANDA MARCO 180
BERNARDINI ANTONIO 10
BORONI ALESSANDRO 23
BRIOZZO SILVIA 32
BRUNI FEDERICA 285
CALDIANI ANDREA 88
CORTINOVIS MARIATERESA 19
COZZO MASSIMO 73
CRIPPA PAOLO 97
ENE DOINA 57
FERRANTE MONICA 120
FORCELLA NICOLE 2
GHIRARDELLI ALESSANDRA 20
GODI OLIVIERO 52
GRASSI MARIO 119
GROSSI VITTORIO 176
LAPIELLO LAURA 109
LEO ROSA 98
MOIOLI CHIARA 226
PAGANONI SIMONE 394
PIROLA TIZIANA 22
RAVASIO ROBERTA 60
RECANATI MARIA GRAZIA 37
ROSSI CECILIA 27
SPITALIERI GIOVANNI LUCA (DETTO GIANLUCA) 213
STANCHERIS AMILCARE (DETTO MILE) 22
SUTER FREDY 75
UBBIALI ENRICA 49
ZAVARITT CARLO 48
partito socialista Partito Socialista Italiano

237 0,39% DE LUCIA FRANCESCO 29
TIANI RINO 29
BONACINA GIUSEPPINA 6
BONASIO ROSA ANGELA 0
BOZZO CARLO 11
CALDARA GIACOMO 1
CANNATA MARIANNA 16
COLOMBI GIACOMO 11
CONCILIO LEONILDE 0
CONSONNI ANGELO 0
CONSONNI MARILENA 3
COSSIDENTE NATALIA CLAUDIA 0
DALFINO EMANUELE 18
DE LUCIA CHIARA 13
GHIDOTTI SILVANA 0
GORI MARIA LUISA 11
INFANTE MARTINA 2
MAFFI ETTORE 16
MORETTI ARVIT 1
OGGIONNI GIOVANNA CARLA 2
PANARESE MICHELANTONIO 8
PASQUOT SARA 3
PEDRAZA ANNAMARIA 0
PEZZOTTA ROBERTO 0
RICUCCI GIUSEPPE 6
TODARO GIOVANNI 7
moderati per gori Moderati per Gori

261 0,43% FONTANELLA PIETRO 24
VACCARO DIEGO 27
MAZZOLENI LAURA 3
VEZZOLI ANNA 5
GHISLANDI MANOLO 0
CASSIA IDA GIUDITTA 2
ZANCHI ELISA 0
TESTA CORRADO 0
CACCIA ANNARITA 0
BORLINI DIEGO 0
PIROLA NADIA 0
FORTUNATO MARCO 0
MERIDDA VERONICA 1
DI BISCEGLIE VINCENZO 3
DI LEVA MASSIMILIANO 0
RIVELLINI GIORDANO 1
BACIS ROBERTA 0
GHIDOTTI GIAN MARCO 0
BRENA ROBERTO 0
LEIDI ANDREA 0
ROSSI SARA 0
MINELLI ROBERTO 0
partito democratico Partito Democratico

14.221 23,55% GANDI SERGIO 523
AIROLDI ANTONELLA 141
ANDREOZZI PASQUALE 136
BARBO’ REGINA 164
ANGELONI GIACOMO 499
CAMPANA MIRIAM 162
BENZONI GIANFRANCO 161
CASSINA MARTA 231
BREMBILLA MARCO 388
CIAGA’ GRAZIELLA LEYLA 251
EPIS EMILIO 169
CONSALVI MARTA 159
EYNARD NICOLA 359
CORBANI MONICA 86
FELLI ENRICO 192
GASPERONI VALENTINA 119
REDONDI ALESSANDRO 105
MAGNI EMILIA 231
RYAH NABIL 34
MARCHESI MARIA CAROLINA 364
ROTA FERRUCCIO 383
MARCHESI MARZIA 407
SERRA MASSIMILIANO DETTO MACI 503
MILESI VIVIANA 354
SIRACUSA FRANCESCO 77
MORITTU NICOLINA 150
TIRABOSCHI ALESSANDRO 71
RICCARDI FRANCESCA 297
VERGALLI ALBERTO 301
RUSSO ROMINA 203
ZUCCHI LORENZO 50
TOGNON PAOLA 336
rinasce bergamo Rinasce Bergamo

478 0,79% BARALDI MATTEO 2
BARONCINI SILVANA 12
BARZAGHI DARIO 0
BERTOCCHI MARIA 1
BISIGNANO DOMENICO 12
BONFANTI MANUELA ANNA MARIA 1
BOTTAZZOLI GIANFRANCO 9
CAFFI EDOARDO 6
CALVINO RAMACCIO MARIA SILVIA 13
CAVAGNA ALESSANDRO 14
COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 1
COLOMBO LORENZO CARLO 0
CORTINOVIS PAOLO 1
FACCHINETTI ANDREINA 4
GAROZZO MARCO FABIO 5
GHILARDI ALESSANDRO 6
KNISEL RODOLFO 31
MACCHIO GUALTIERO 2
MARIANO ANDREA 22
MILESI SABRINA 1
ONDEI LAURA 3
PESENTI ROSSELLA 3
PIZZUOLI DANIELE 5
POGGI DIEGO 4
PRASCIOLU DANIA 37
PRESSATO DARIO 1
RAVASIO IGNAZIO 0
RINETTI GIUSEPPE 14
SESTI MARINA 6
SOLDANI GIORGIO 0
SPAGNOLO GERMANA 6
VISMARA FRANCESCO 9
l'altra bergamo L’altra Bergamo

1.554 2,57% FERRARIO ELENA 158
MORGANO MAURIZIO 100
GENDLER ANAHI 30
PANSERA DAVIDE 39
PEDRONI GIOVANNA 10
SCANZI ALBERTO 30
MEZZANOTTE FRANCESCA 42
COCHIS FABIO 14
ONYI ADANNA WHITNEY 1
MARCANDELLI GIORGIO 16
TONOLI LAURA 8
GOFFETTI DANTE 4
ZANETTI ROSSELLA 32
BRUSA MARCO 15
PIZZABALLA FEDERICA 5
INGRASSANO FILIPPO 1
BERETTA ALESSANDRA 2
ZENONI GIORGIO 4
ZIMEI LUISA 1
PIROTTA ADRIANO 15
DONEDA GABRIELLA 0
TROZZI ETTORE 6
CELLINI MONICA 8
CASTAGNOLI MATTEO 14
BALLINI MARTINA 17
BIAHMAD YOUSSEF 3
BARCELLA RICCARDO 3
RAZIK KENZA 3
FACHERIS SILVANO 11
QUARENGHI DANIELE 36
CALAFIORE STEFANO 9
MAZZOLA LIVIO 7
movimento cinque stelle Movimento 5 Stelle

4.985 8,26% GREGORELLI FABIO 114
BONETALLI CLAUDIO 71
PIZZIGONI ATTILIO 42
GHISLENI GIORGIO 7
CICOLARI MARTA 60
REMONDINI FEDERICO 15
TERZI ENRICO 18
MANDELLI ALESSANDRA 25
MAZZOLENI ATHOS 19
GNOCCHI JACOPO 18
CAMPOLEONI PIERGIORGIO 18
GUERINI ELENA 19
LOCATELLI PAOLO 9
BRAMANI ORNELLA 33
PELLICIOLI ANDREA 4
TOGNI BRUNO 14
ALBORGHETTI MONICA 6
SCARPELLINI SILVIA 12
ROSSI DANILO 5
DEGLI ANTONI MAURIZIO 17
MACCHITELLA VITA MARIA 11
MORRONE ANTONIO 12
CORTINOVIS MICHELE 4
PIATTI DAVIDE 3
VALDUGA MARIA TERESA 3
ROSSI ISABELLA 8
PIROLA ANTONELLA 2
MOROSINI CLAUDIO 16
PELICIOLI RICCARDO 2
ELITROPI GIORGIO 8
INGRAVALLE CATERINA 22
forza italia Forza Italia

8.568 14,19% CECI GIANFRANCO 574
D’ALOIA TOMMASO 595
GALLONE MARIA ALESSANDRA 437
PETRALIA GIUSEPPE 88
ANGIULLI SILVIO ENRICO 27
AMORE PATRIZIA 19
BARBARISI SERGIO 83
ANDRONE ELVIRA 8
BENIGNI STEFANO DETTO BENINI DETTO STE 229
ARNALDO PAVORE’ LEANDRA DETTA LEA 44
BONAFINI AURELIO 43
BOCCARDO DESILIA 80
BONOMI PAOLO 60
CORALI MARIA EMANUELA 21
D’AVANZO RAIMONDO 117
FABBIETTI PAOLA 61
DE CANIO ENZO 101
FERRARI GIOVANNA 24
DI GREGORIO CARLO ANGELO 86
LORENZINI TATIANA 51
MAGGIONI MAURIZIO DETTO CICCIO 152
MENGUCCI ANNA MARIA IN QUIRI 73
MARCONE MARCHITTI GIUSEPPE 6
MILESI DANIELA 149
ORIANI MATTEO 68
PAGANO PIERMARIA 46
RAVAIOLI PIERGIORGIO 5
PENDEZZA STEFANIA 56
SOMMARIVA GIAMPIETRO DETTO GIANNI 40
TROMBETTA CAPPELLANI FEDERICA DETTA TROMBETTA 62
TOMASINI GIAMPRIETO 120
VITALI LORENZO 68
fratelli d'italia Fratelli d’Italia Alleanza Nazionale

2.243 3,71% AMADEO PAOLA 63
BREMBILLA REY 18
CACCIANIGA GIANLUIGI 9
CATTANEO PAOLO 21
CREVENA MILENA 5
FABRIZI NICCOLO’ 52
FACCHI FRANCESCA 4
GAMBA CRISTIANO 3
GESUALDI MARIO VINCENTE 7
GHEZZI GIANFRANCO 4
GIUDICI VALERIA ATTILIA 6
MAIDA MONICA 8
MANGANIELLO CAROLINA 0
MONTUORI ROBERTO 35
NATALI UGO 69
NOSARI ENRICO RODOLFO 40
PIAZZINI ALBANI GIOVANNI 13
PIZZI DARIO 6
PIZZIGALLI ROBERTA 28
POLI NAZZARENA 20
PUELLI ALESSANDRA 3
RATTI FABIO 10
RENICA LUCA 37
RUSSO SIMONE 1
SCAINI PIETRO 7
SCARVAGLIERI LUCA 9
SGRO’ GIOVANNI 1
STUCCHI PALMA CATERINA 2
TERZI ROBERTO 5
TREMAGLIA ANDREA 140
ZUCCHINELLI DETTA ZUCCHI ELENA VITA 36
nuovo centrodestra Nuovo Centrodestra

1.194 1,98% CALLIONI LEONIO 102
ALBANESE FRANCESCO (DETTO FRANZ) 76
BARBIERI GIANCARLO 143
BARONCHELLI KATIA 5
BERTULETTI SAVERIA 5
BESTETTI PAOLO 0
BIGONI FEDERICA 1
BIROLINI MARIA (DETTA MARIA TERESA) 40
BOVE ADRIANA 17
BUTTI DANIELA 8
CARMINATI ERIC 9
CROTTI BARBARA 0
DE ANGELI ANDREA 14
FUMAGALLI LARA 4
GALIZZI ROBERTA 25
GHERARDI AMEDEO 3
MANGERUVA MANUELA BLANCA 12
MIGLIORATI CESARE 0
MIGLIORINO ORNELLA 10
MORALI NICOLA 0
PONTI GABRIELE 45
QUARTI ALBERTO 3
RIZZI VISTALLI ANDREA (DETTO RIZZI) 0
ROMANO TIZIANA 36
TORRIANI GIADA 8
SALERNO LUCIANO 4
SALVETTI TERESA 151
SALVI MARCO GUIDO 32
SERUGHETTI SEBASTIANO 37
STABILINI FRANCA 3
TESTA WALTER 2
VALLE FLAMINIA 9
lega nord Lega Nord

5.713 9,46% RIBOLLA ALBERTO 402
PECCE BAMBERGA LUISA 224
FROSIO RONCALLI LUCIANA 119
LANZANI SILVIA 175
REDONDI GUGLIELMO 87
BANDERA MASSIMO 140
FACOETTI ENRICO 89
SALTARELLI ALESSIO 110
EPIS GIUSEPPE 57
FRANCIONE PAOLA 21
MANDELLI ALFREDO 12
RHO EDOARDO 60
ALBERGONI ANDREA 20
BANO SUSANNA MARIA 16
BERTOLI FLAVIA 5
BOSELLI ANTONIETTA 2
CADONATI ROBERTO 28
COSMA ANDREA 8
DEL PIZZO ANTONELLA 12
GUERINI STEFANO 1
LANZA ERIKA 14
LORENZI LIVIO 3
MAFFEIS LUIGI 6
MAZZOLENI FABRIZIO 14
MICHETTI PAOLA 7
MODOTTI MARCO 6
OBERTI CAMILLO 33
RUGGERI GIANFRANCESCO 53
RUGGERI MARIA ANGELA 4
TURANI DAVIDE 5
URCIUOLI CATERINA 50
VAVASSORI IVANO 11
tentorio sindaco Tentorio sindaco

5.671 9,39% ALBERTINI VALENTINA 187
BARACCHI BENEDETTA 56
BERETTA CORRADO 35
BONOMELLI SIMONA 73
BOTTI UGO 28
BUZZANCA MARCO 136
CAMPANA FRANCO 54
CERUTI GIANFRANCO 114
CLEMENTE FEDERICO 138
COLOMBO RICCARDO 88
D’ALESSANDRO LUIGI 27
DE ROSA DAVIDE 312
FAZIO ROBERTO 65
FOPPA PEDRETTI ENRICA 221
FUSINI SARA 9
GHISALBERTI MARCO 51
LAGANA’ CRISTINA 97
LAURICELLA LUCA 18
LOMBARDO ILARIA 23
LORENZI STEFANO 188
MAIDA DANILA 68
MERLINI AMEDEO 3
MINUTI DANILO 422
PREVEDONI ELIANORA DETTA NORA 38
RAZZINO MAURO 5
ROVELLI CORRADO 121
ROVETTA STEFANO MASSIMILIANO 191
RUSTICO ELENA 135
SIGISMONDI ANDREA 95
TENENTINI MARCO 49
TUCCI AUGUSTO 46
VISMARA KIM NICOL 43
udc Unione di Centro

1.816 3,01% VILLA FEDERICO 385
MAZZOLENI GIUSEPPE 132
ALGERI MARTINA 24
AMBROSINI ENRICO 7
ANGELINI VINCENZO 26
ARDEMAGNI ENNIO 1
BONANDRINI ALESSANDRA 3
BONIFORTI ELENA 20
BREVI FEDERICA 31
BUGLIARI ARMENIO MARIA CLARA 5
CAPPELLUZZO ADELE 50
CASSIS PAOLO 14
COKU EDLIRA 1
DELLA GIOVANNA FRANCESCA 8
ESPOSITO STEFANIA 12
FINAZZI MARIA ANTONIETTA 5
FUMAGALLI CORRADO 5
LUSSANA CARLO LUIGI 38
MAFFINI BARBARA 10
MAGNI FABRIZIO 5
MARZANO ALFONSO 19
MAZZOLENI GIANCARLO 31
MIGLIO GIUSEPPE 0
NAVA LIANA MARIA 16
PENNACCHIA VINCENZO 9
POZZI MARIA TERESA 2
QUARTI GIULIA 7
RAMBELLI LUCIA 12
SOLDA’ SILVANO 0
SUARDI ROSANDRA ARGIA 9
SYLL KATUSCIA 1
ZAMMUTO GIUSEPPINA 18

Dati definitivi

Argomenti: